• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • RE/MAX GOLD RE/MAX GOLD
  • Areas
    1. Grass Valley Overview
    2. Nevada City Overview
    3. Penn Valley Overview
    4. Auburn Overview
    5. Smartsville Overview
    6. Meadow Vista Overview
    7. Home
    8. Nevada City Listings
    9. Penn Valley Listings
    10. Auburn Listings
    11. Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    625 Keena & 665 Bowman DR, Auburn, CA 95603
    1/54

    $580,000

    $565,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

    625 Keena & 665 Bowman DR, Auburn, CA 95603

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    14771 Mount Olive RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
    1/70

    $1,495,000

    $1,598,000

    6.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

    14771 Mount Olive RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6525 Curtola Ranch RD, Auburn, CA 95602
    1/49

    $949,500

    $949,500

    5 Beds4 Baths4,588 SqFt

    6525 Curtola Ranch RD, Auburn, CA 95602

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2686 S Whitney BLVD, Rocklin, CA 95677
    1/38

    $408,000

    $410,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

    2686 S Whitney BLVD, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1859 Maple Grove LN, Lincoln, CA 95648
    1/68

    $745,000

    $749,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

    1859 Maple Grove LN, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    11403 Woodacre RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/69

    $640,000

    $625,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    11403 Woodacre RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    15001 Pine Rock LN, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/40

    $246,000

    $269,000

    8.6%
    49,299.44 Acres

    15001 Pine Rock LN, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    18658 Wildflower DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
    1/28

    $510,000

    $499,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

    18658 Wildflower DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2005 Meadow Vista RD, Meadow Vista, CA 95722
    1/52

    $518,000

    $525,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

    2005 Meadow Vista RD, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2680 S Whitney BLVD, Rocklin, CA 95677
    1/4

    $408,000

    $419,500

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

    2680 S Whitney BLVD, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    20578 Woodpecker Ravine RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
    1/14

    $15,000

    $23,500

    36.2%
    49,299.44 Acres

    20578 Woodpecker Ravine RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    17444 Troy CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/67

    $770,000

    $790,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,420 SqFt

    17444 Troy CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    10333 Carey DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
    1/88

    $765,000

    $749,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

    10333 Carey DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    13542 E Home PL, Grass Valley, CA 95945
    1/93

    $595,000

    $699,000

    14.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    13542 E Home PL, Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    13045 Jupiter DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
    1/50

    $500,000

    $499,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    13045 Jupiter DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    18527 Jayhawk DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
    1/89

    $580,000

    $599,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

    18527 Jayhawk DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946

    Listed by Gateway Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    17316 Ruth CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/74

    $575,000

    $595,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    17316 Ruth CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    18121 Fair Oaks DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
    1/28

    $355,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    18121 Fair Oaks DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6460 Hidden Treasure RD, Foresthill, CA 95631
    1/82

    $496,000

    $525,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds5 Baths3,497 SqFt

    6460 Hidden Treasure RD, Foresthill, CA 95631

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    16601 Camptonville Street, Camptonville, CA 95922

    $1,000

    $45,000

    97.8%
    1,721 Acres

    16601 Camptonville Street, Camptonville, CA 95922

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    16449 State Highway 49, Camptonville, CA 95922

    $419,000

    $410,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    16449 State Highway 49, Camptonville, CA 95922

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    15136 Beyers LN, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/78

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    15136 Beyers LN, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    16727 Marion WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
    1/63

    $583,000

    $583,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    16727 Marion WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7647 Wise Road, Auburn, CA 95603
    1/35

    $1,500,000

    $1,750,000

    14.3%
    6 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

    7647 Wise Road, Auburn, CA 95603

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    RE/MAX GOLD
    Rebecca Franks | License ID: 01186299
    776-B Freeman Lane, Grass Valley, CA, 95949, USA

    +1(530) 913-5323

    rebecca@rebeccafranks.com

    DRE # 01186299

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    RE/MAX GOLD
    Rebecca Franks | License ID: 01186299
    776-B Freeman Lane, Grass Valley, CA, 95949, USA

    +1(530) 913-5323

    rebecca@rebeccafranks.com

    DRE # 01186299

    Get My App